Rasspecial 2010

Rasspecial 2010

Inofficiell utställning

19 sept 2010, Tånga Hed, Domare John-John Johnsson

Klubbmästare

SE UCH Saxon Hills Gold Strike

Best In Show

1. Saxon Hills Gold Strike

2. Raaw Elite Force

3. Ell-Ell's Picture Of Lily

4. Vitsuddens Petronella

5. Ell-Ell's Like Father Like Son

 

BIS-valp

Stjärnlidens Man Up To Date

Valpar

 

 

Valpklass, Hanar 4-6 månader

Toutchstone Jack´s First Comeback, HP Bästa Valp

Björkhagas Jack Dandy, HP

 

Valpklass, Tikar 4-6 månader

Whistlewood´s Main Street Munchie, HP

 

 

Hanar

Bästa hanhundsklass

1. Saxon Hills Gold Strike

2. Raaw Elite Force

3. Ell-Ell's Like Father Like Son

4. Baylight Bono

R. Iona High Roller

 

Juniorklass, Hanar

Baylight Bono, HP

Bundle Of Happiness Aiden Ai, HP

Westjac´s Captain Fantastic, HP

Ruter-Ezz La Rif

Fridborgs Famous Taz

 

Unghundsklass, Hanar

Iona High Roller, HP

Jackflash Man In The Mirror, HP

Ell-Ell´s Picture This, HP

Sheridog Grenfell, HP

Fjellflokken Alvin

Fjellflokken A´Jack

 

Jaktklass, Hanar

Jackobean ll Re Pastore, HP

 

Öppenklass, Hanar

Saltisgårdens Marty, HP

Darts Huntin Astor, HP

Bushwack´s Oliver

Dart´s Balder Of Goodwill

Stjärnlidens Pictoral Man

 

Championklass, Hanar

Saxon Hill´s Gold Strike, HP

Raaw Elite Force, HP

Ell-Ell´s Like Father Like Son, HP

Saltisgårdens Hey Jou, HP

Jackflash Man In The Moon, HP

 

Veteranklass, Hanar

Blixten

 

 

 

Valpklass, Hanar 6-9 månader

Stjärnlidens Man up To Date, HP Bästa Valp BIS-Valp

Saltisgårdens Lincoln Premier, HP

Opal Springs Alert Aston Martin

Saltisgårdens Original Sin

 

Valpklass, Tikar 6-9 månader

1.Saltisgårdens Benelli Legacy, HP

2.Opal Springs Acute Amazon, HP

3.Näsbydals Donna

4.Primo Victoria Silver Silla

 

Tikar

Bästa tikklass

1. Ell-Ells Picture Of Lily

2. Vitsuddens Petronella

3. Ell-Ells Rocket Queen

4. Westjac's My Girl

R. Hyvelns Ella Bella

 

Juniorklass, tikar

Stjärnlidens Red Hot Lady, HP

True Fairytales´s Good-As-Gold, HP

Brösing´s Touch And Go, HP

Ruter-Ezz La Toya

Pupcake´s Chocolate Chip Cookie

Sweetjackie´s Lovely Dream

 

 

Unghundsklass tikar

1. Westjac's My Girl, HP

2. Hyvelns Ella Bella, HP

3. Hyvelns Vilda Mathilda, HP

4. SheridogGilgandra, HP

R. Russell Tuvans Gloria Vanderbilt

Opl.

Fjellflokken Arete

Fjellklokken Aussie

Russell Tuvans Donna Caran

 

Öppenklass tikar

1. Ell-Ell's Rocket Queen, Hp

2. Ruter-Ezz Wenelina Wera, HP

3. Ell-Ell's Rocket In The Pocket, HP

4. Saltisgårdens Augusta Bell, HP

R. Stjärnlidens Noted Crystal Opal

Opl.

Stjärnlidens Pattering Queen

Bushwack's Jack Inca

Kjaerlighetens My Biggest Dream

Wip-Win's Hilda

 

Championklass

1. Ell-Ell's Picture Of Lily, HP

2. Vitsuddens Petronella, HP

 

Veteranklass

1. Bushwack's Aussie, HP

 

 

 

 

 

KONTAKT

 

E-post till alla i styrelsen

kontaktastyrelsen@jackrussellklubben.se

 

Skicka in material eller synpunker på hemsidan till:

webmaster@jackrussellklubben.se

 

Vill du bli medlem?